Hotel

5 Pl. Marcadieu

5 Pl. Marcadieu, Tarbes, Hautes-Pyrénées, 65000Show on map

10.0Exceptional· 5 reviews
hotel roomotherotherhotel roomotherhotel roombathroomhotel roomotherkitchenotherhotel roomotherhotel roombathroombathroomotherkitchen
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Free self parking

About the hotel

Individually Furnished Guestrooms

Experience luxury and comfort in one of our 5 uniquely designed guestrooms, each equipped with a kitchen, Select Comfort bed, and Smart television.

Rooms

  • Comfort Apartment

    Comfort Apartment

    1 queen bed, 2 bunk bedsSleeps 6

  • Comfort Apartment

    Comfort Apartment

    1 queen bed, 2 bunk beds129 sq ftSleeps 6

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness10.0
  • Service10.0
  • Location10.0
  • Room Quality10.0
  • Amenities10.0
  • Value for Money10.0

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 2:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children are not allowed
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at 5 Pl. Marcadieu?

Check-in starts at 2:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does 5 Pl. Marcadieu have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at 5 Pl. Marcadieu?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at 5 Pl. Marcadieu?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices