Part of Sykes Cottages
Hotel
85A Braybrooke Road
85A Braybrooke Road Desborough, Kettering, England, NN14 2LJShow on map
RatedRated 4.0 out of 104.0Rated




Popular amenities
- Free self parking
About the hotelAbout 85A Braybrooke Road
Experience a delightful getaway at our charming cottage in Kettering, a haven designed for relaxation and adventure alike.
Private Hot Tubs: Indulge in the luxury of your own private hot tub in our beautifully decorated guestrooms, perfect for unwinding after a day of adventure.
RoomsRooms at 85A Braybrooke Road
Guest reviews
4.0
Rated
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 4:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 10:00 AM
- Children
- Children are not allowed
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at 85A Braybrooke Road?
Check-in starts at 4:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM.
Does 85A Braybrooke Road have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.
Is there a pool at 85A Braybrooke Road?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at 85A Braybrooke Road?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.












































