Hotel

Adrian Motel

3 Dowling Street, Forbes, New South Wales, 2871Show on map

6.0Rated· 52 reviews
Adrian Motel, photo 1Adrian Motel, photo 2Adrian Motel, photo 3Adrian Motel, photo 4Adrian Motel, photo 5Adrian Motel, photo 6Adrian Motel, photo 7Adrian Motel, photo 8Adrian Motel, photo 9Adrian Motel, photo 10Adrian Motel, photo 11Adrian Motel, photo 12Adrian Motel, photo 13Adrian Motel, photo 14Adrian Motel, photo 15Adrian Motel, photo 16Adrian Motel, photo 17Adrian Motel, photo 18Adrian Motel, photo 19Adrian Motel, photo 20Adrian Motel, photo 21Adrian Motel, photo 22Adrian Motel, photo 23Adrian Motel, photo 24Adrian Motel, photo 25Adrian Motel, photo 26Adrian Motel, photo 27Adrian Motel, photo 28Adrian Motel, photo 29
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Free self parking

About the hotel

Discover the charm and comfort of Adrian Motel, your perfect getaway in Forbes.

Relax in Style

Rooms

  • Family Room

    Family Room

    1 twin bed, 1 double bedSleeps 4

  • Double Room

    Double Room

    1 double bedSleeps 3

  • King Room

    King Room

    1 double bedSleeps 2

  • Basic Triple Room

    Basic Triple Room

    1 double bed, 1 twin bedSleeps 3

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness5.6
  • Service6.6
  • Location6.7
  • Room Quality6.6
  • Amenities5.6
  • Value for Money5.6

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 1:00 PM
Check-out
Until 10:00 AM
Children
Children are not allowed
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Adrian Motel?

Check-in starts at 1:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM.

Does Adrian Motel have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Adrian Motel?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Adrian Motel?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices