Hotel
Alojamiento El Cautivo
C. Montejano 79, Las Pedroneras, Cuenca, 16660Show on map
Very good3 reviewsRated 8.0 out of 108.0Very good· 3 reviews




Popular amenities
- Free Wi-Fi
About the hotelAbout Alojamiento El Cautivo
Discover a serene escape at Alojamiento El Cautivo, where adventure and comfort harmonize.
Outdoor Adventures
RoomsRooms at Alojamiento El Cautivo
Guest reviews
- Cleanliness8.0
- Service8.0
- Location8.0
- Room Quality8.0
- Amenities8.0
- Value for Money8.0
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 2:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 12:00 PM
- Children
- Children are not allowed
- Pets
- Pets allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Alojamiento El Cautivo?
Check-in starts at 2:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.
Does Alojamiento El Cautivo have parking?
The hotel does not offer parking.
Is there a pool at Alojamiento El Cautivo?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Alojamiento El Cautivo?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.
























