Hotel
Apartment - Princ
Krfska 72b, Banja LukaShow on map
Exceptional92 reviewsRated 9.9 out of 109.9Exceptional· 92 reviews




Popular amenities
- Free Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Air conditioning
About the hotelAbout Apartment - Princ
Convenient Location
Apartment - Princ offers a prime spot in Banja Luka, just 1.5 km from Kastel Fortress.
RoomsRooms at Apartment - Princ
Guest reviews
- Cleanliness10.0
- Service10.0
- Location10.0
- Room Quality10.0
- Amenities9.9
- Value for Money9.9
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 1:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 12:00 PM
- Children
- Children of all ages welcome
- Pets
- Pets allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Apartment - Princ?
Check-in starts at 1:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.
Does Apartment - Princ have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.
Is there a pool at Apartment - Princ?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Apartment - Princ?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.













