Hotel
Art Palace
ახალქალაქის გზატკეცილი / Akhalkalaki highway, AkhaltsikheShow on map
Exceptional33 reviewsRated 9.3 out of 109.3Exceptional· 33 reviews




Popular amenities
- Parking
About the hotelAbout Art Palace
Welcome to Art Palace, where luxury meets comfort in Akhaltsikhe!
Garden Oasis: Relax and unwind in our serene garden, a perfect spot to escape and enjoy nature within the city.
RoomsRooms at Art Palace
Guest reviews
- Cleanliness9.3
- Service9.7
- Location9.3
- Room Quality9.2
- Amenities9.3
- Value for Money9.2
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 12:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 10:00 AM
- Children
- Children are not allowed
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Art Palace?
Check-in starts at 12:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM.
Does Art Palace have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.
Is there a pool at Art Palace?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Art Palace?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.
















































