Best Western
Hotel

Best Western Allegro Nation

33, Avenue Du Docteur Arnold Netter, ParisShow on map

8.1Very good· 619 reviews
buildingBest Western Allegro Nation, photo 2Best Western Allegro Nation, photo 3hotel roomhotel roomhotel roomBest Western Allegro Nation, photo 7Best Western Allegro Nation, photo 8recepcion & lobbydininghotel roomhotel roomBest Western Allegro Nation, photo 13Best Western Allegro Nation, photo 14hotel roomhotel roomrecepcion & lobbyrecepcion & lobbyBest Western Allegro Nation, photo 19Best Western Allegro Nation, photo 20Best Western Allegro Nation, photo 21Best Western Allegro Nation, photo 22Best Western Allegro Nation, photo 23Best Western Allegro Nation, photo 24loungerecepcion & lobbyBest Western Allegro Nation, photo 27diningdiningBest Western Allegro Nation, photo 30Best Western Allegro Nation, photo 31diningrecepcion & lobbydiningrecepcion & lobbybathroomhotel roomBest Western Allegro Nation, photo 38Best Western Allegro Nation, photo 39hotel roomhotel roomhotel roomhotel roomBest Western Allegro Nation, photo 44Best Western Allegro Nation, photo 45diningBest Western Allegro Nation, photo 47Best Western Allegro Nation, photo 48bedroomhotel roomBest Western Allegro Nation, photo 51hotel roombedroomBest Western Allegro Nation, photo 54hotel room
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Breakfast in the room
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Convenient Location

Located just a 5-minute walk from Picpus Metro Station and a 10-minute walk from Nation RER Station, Hotel Allegro offers easy access to popular attractions and business areas.

Rooms

  • Standard Twin/Double Room with Sofa bed

    Standard Twin/Double Room with Sofa bed

    2 twin beds, 1 sofa bed258 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Family Room with Two Double Beds - Non-Smoking

    Family Room with Two Double Beds - Non-Smoking

    2 double beds409 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Classic Double Room

    Classic Double Room

    1 double bed172 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Superior King Room

    Superior King Room

    1 king bed205 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Classic Room, Multiple Beds

    Classic Room, Multiple Beds

    2 twin beds, 1 sofa bedSleeps 3

  • Classic Room, 2 Twin Beds

    Classic Room, 2 Twin Beds

    2 twin beds172 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Standard Twin Room

    Standard Twin Room

    2 twin beds205 sq ftSleeps 2

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness7.7
  • Service9.2
  • Location8.7
  • Room Quality7.6
  • Amenities8.2
  • Value for Money8.1

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Children
Children of all ages welcome · Cribs available
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Best Western Allegro Nation?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.

Does Best Western Allegro Nation have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. A fee applies.

Is there a pool at Best Western Allegro Nation?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Best Western Allegro Nation?

Yes. Rates that include breakfast say so on this page.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices