Best Western
Hotel

Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia

Via Mario Rapisardi 7, Marsala, TP, 91025Show on map

Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 1Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 2Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 3Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 4Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 5Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 6Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 7Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 8Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 9Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 10Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 11Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 12Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 13Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 14Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 15Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 16Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 17Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 18Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 19Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 20Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 21Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 22Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 23Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 24Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 25Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 26Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 27Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 28Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 29Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 30Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 31Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 32Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 33Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 34Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 35Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 36Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 37Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 38Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 39Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 40Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 41Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 42Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 43Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 44Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 45Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 46Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 47Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia, photo 48
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Parking (limited spaces)
  • Use of nearby fitness center (discount)
  • Breakfast available (surcharge)

About the hotel

Luxurious Amenities

Indulge in the complimentary wireless internet, concierge services, and shopping available on-site.

Rooms

  • Standard Room, 2 Twin Beds, Non Smoking

    Standard Room, 2 Twin Beds, Non Smoking

    2 twin beds205 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Standard Room, Multiple Beds, Non Smoking

    Standard Room, Multiple Beds, Non Smoking

    1 king bed, 2 twin bedsSleeps 4

  • Standard Room, 1 King Bed, Non Smoking

    Standard Room, 1 King Bed, Non Smoking

    1 king bed205 sq ftSleeps 2

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness7.9
  • Service9.4
  • Location9.4
  • Room Quality8.4
  • Amenities8.9
  • Value for Money8.9

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 4:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children are not allowed
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia?

Check-in starts at 4:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. A fee applies.

Is there a pool at Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia?

Yes. Rates that include breakfast say so on this page.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices