Best Western
Hotel

Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense

85, Boulevard Saint Denis, CourbevoieShow on map

7.9Good· 1,249 reviews
buildingBest Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 2Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 3Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 4Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 5Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 6Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 7Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 8Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 9Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 10Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 11Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 12Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 13Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 14Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 15Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 16Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 17Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 18Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 19Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 20Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 21hotel roomBest Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 23Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 24Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 25Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 26Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 27Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 28Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 29Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 30Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 31Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 32Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 33Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 34Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 35Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 36Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 37Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 38Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 39Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 40Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 41Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 42Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 43Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 44Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 45Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense, photo 46
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Modern Rooms with Stunning Views

Hotel Rives de Paris-La Défense offers air-conditioned rooms with modern decor and breathtaking views of Paris. Each room is equipped with a satellite TV and a private bathroom for your comfort.

Rooms

  • Comfort Queen Room - Non-Smoking

    Comfort Queen Room - Non-Smoking

    1 queen bed129 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Superior King Room with Eiffel Tower View - Non-Smoking

    Superior King Room with Eiffel Tower View - Non-Smoking

    1 king bed, 2 twin beds151 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Standard Single Room - Non-Smoking

    Standard Single Room - Non-Smoking

    1 twin bed129 sq ftSleeps 1

  • Superior King Room Non-Smoking

    Superior King Room Non-Smoking

    1 king bed, 2 twin beds151 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Standard Single Room with Double Bed

    Standard Single Room with Double Bed

    1 twin bed, 1 double bed97 sq ftSleeps 1

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness8.0
  • Service8.5
  • Location8.5
  • Room Quality6.9
  • Amenities8.0
  • Value for Money7.4

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Children
Children of all ages welcome
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.

Does Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense have parking?

The hotel does not offer parking.

Is there a pool at Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Best Western Rives de Paris La Defense?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices