Part of Brit Hotel
Hotel
BRIT HOTEL CONFORT ALENCON
187 Avenue du Général Leclerc, Alencon, 61000Show on map
Exceptional30 reviewsRated 9.6 out of 109.6Exceptional· 30 reviews




Popular amenities
- Free Wi-Fi
- Wheelchair accessible parking
- Breakfast available (surcharge)
About the hotelAbout BRIT HOTEL CONFORT ALENCON
Welcome to BRIT HOTEL CONFORT ALENCON, your perfect escape in the charming town of Alencon!
Delicious Buffet Breakfast
RoomsRooms at BRIT HOTEL CONFORT ALENCON
Guest reviews
- Cleanliness9.5
- Service10.0
- Location9.3
- Room Quality9.6
- Amenities9.3
- Value for Money9.7
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 6:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 12:00 PM
- Children
- Children are not allowed
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at BRIT HOTEL CONFORT ALENCON?
Check-in starts at 6:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.
Does BRIT HOTEL CONFORT ALENCON have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.
Is there a pool at BRIT HOTEL CONFORT ALENCON?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at BRIT HOTEL CONFORT ALENCON?
Yes. Rates that include breakfast say so on this page.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.





















