Hotel
Broad Leaze 2
Broad Leaze 2, BristolShow on map
Exceptional13 reviewsRated 9.2 out of 109.2Exceptional· 13 reviews




Popular amenities
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
About the hotelAbout Broad Leaze 2
Convenient Location
Located just a stone's throw away from Bristol Parkway Station, Broad Leaze 2 offers easy access to popular attractions such as Cabot Circus and Bristol Temple Meads Station.
RoomsRooms at Broad Leaze 2
Guest reviews
- Cleanliness9.2
- Service9.2
- Location9.2
- Room Quality9.2
- Amenities9.2
- Value for Money9.2
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 3:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 10:00 AM
- Children
- Children are not allowed
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Broad Leaze 2?
Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM.
Does Broad Leaze 2 have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.
Is there a pool at Broad Leaze 2?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Broad Leaze 2?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.






















