Hotel

Buddha Hotel Zuchwil

46 Hauptstrasse, ZuchwilShow on map

Buddha Hotel Zuchwil, photo 1Buddha Hotel Zuchwil, photo 2Buddha Hotel Zuchwil, photo 3Buddha Hotel Zuchwil, photo 4Buddha Hotel Zuchwil, photo 5Buddha Hotel Zuchwil, photo 6Buddha Hotel Zuchwil, photo 7Buddha Hotel Zuchwil, photo 8Buddha Hotel Zuchwil, photo 9
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Free self parking

About the hotel

Welcome to the Buddha Hotel Zuchwil, your home away from home in the heart of charming Zuchwil!

Comfortable Accommodations

Rooms

  • Deluxe Double Room, Patio

    Deluxe Double Room, Patio

    1 king bed409 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Deluxe Double Room, Patio

    Deluxe Double Room, Patio

    1 queen bed237 sq ftSleeps 2

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 1:00 PM
Check-out
Until 10:00 AM
Children
Children of all ages welcome
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Buddha Hotel Zuchwil?

Check-in starts at 1:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM.

Does Buddha Hotel Zuchwil have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Buddha Hotel Zuchwil?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Buddha Hotel Zuchwil?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices