Hotel

Camp'hotel

Rue de la Piscine, Mamers, Sarthe, 72600Show on map

Camp'hotel, photo 1Camp'hotel, photo 2Camp'hotel, photo 3Camp'hotel, photo 4
  • Free self parking

About the hotel

Beautiful Garden Views await you at Camp'hotel. Enjoy the serene surroundings as our front desk staff assists you during your stay. With free self-parking available, convenience is guaranteed.

Cozy Guestrooms await to make you feel at home. Relax in one of our 6 well-appointed guestrooms, each featuring bathrooms with bathtubs or showers.

Rooms

  • Comfort Bungalow

    Comfort Bungalow

    1 queen bedSleeps 2

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness7.5
  • Service7.0
  • Location8.5
  • Room Quality6.5
  • Amenities6.0
  • Value for Money6.5

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 5:00 PM
Check-out
Until 10:30 AM
Children
Children are not allowed
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Camp'hotel?

Check-in starts at 5:00 PM and check-out is until 10:30 AM.

Does Camp'hotel have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Camp'hotel?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Camp'hotel?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices