Hotel
Casa do Quebra Costas
Tv. do Quebra-Costas, 3, Torres Vedras, Lisboa, 2560-703Show on map
RatedRated 6.0 out of 106.0Rated




About the hotelAbout Casa do Quebra Costas
Welcome to Casa do Quebra Costas, your ideal retreat in the heart of Torres Vedras.
Comfortable Accommodations
RoomsRooms at Casa do Quebra Costas
Guest reviews
6.0
Rated
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 4:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 11:00 AM
- Children
- Children are not allowed
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Casa do Quebra Costas?
Check-in starts at 4:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.
Does Casa do Quebra Costas have parking?
The hotel does not offer parking.
Is there a pool at Casa do Quebra Costas?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Casa do Quebra Costas?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.























