Hotel
Casa Duplex Nova em Iriri
Rua José Costa, IririShow on map
ExceptionalRated 10.0 out of 1010.0Exceptional




Popular amenities
- Free Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Air conditioning
About the hotelAbout Casa Duplex Nova em Iriri
Discover your perfect getaway at Casa Duplex Nova em Iriri, where comfort meets coastal charm!
Spacious Accommodations
RoomsRooms at Casa Duplex Nova em Iriri
Guest reviews
10.0
Exceptional
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 2:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 12:00 PM
- Children
- Children of all ages welcome
- Pets
- Pets allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Casa Duplex Nova em Iriri?
Check-in starts at 2:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.
Does Casa Duplex Nova em Iriri have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.
Is there a pool at Casa Duplex Nova em Iriri?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Casa Duplex Nova em Iriri?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.




















