Part of Sykes Cottages
Hotel

Cherrywood Manor

Flat 1 Cherrywood Manor 2 Pound Lane, Bodmin, England, PL312BTShow on map

6.0Rated
Cherrywood Manor, photo 1Cherrywood Manor, photo 2Cherrywood Manor, photo 3Cherrywood Manor, photo 4Cherrywood Manor, photo 5Cherrywood Manor, photo 6Cherrywood Manor, photo 7Cherrywood Manor, photo 8Cherrywood Manor, photo 9Cherrywood Manor, photo 10Cherrywood Manor, photo 11Cherrywood Manor, photo 12Cherrywood Manor, photo 13Cherrywood Manor, photo 14Cherrywood Manor, photo 15
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Free self parking

About the hotel

Unwind in Comfort and Style

Garden Views and Modern Amenities

Rooms

  • Cottage

    Cottage

    1 bunk bed, 2 double bedsSleeps 6

Guest reviews

6.0
Rated

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 4:30 PM
Check-out
Until 10:00 AM
Children
Children of all ages welcome
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Cherrywood Manor?

Check-in starts at 4:30 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM.

Does Cherrywood Manor have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Cherrywood Manor?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Cherrywood Manor?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices