Hotel
City Comfort Inn Suizhou Bingzi Wanda
No.K167 Bingzi Sanmeng Industrial Park, Jiaotong Avenue, SuizhouShow on map





Popular amenities
- Parking
- Restaurant
About the hotelAbout City Comfort Inn Suizhou Bingzi Wanda
Convenient Location
City Comfort Inn Suizhou Bingzi Wanda is ideally located in Suizhou, providing easy access to nearby attractions.
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 12:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 12:00 PM
- Children
- Children are not allowed
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at City Comfort Inn Suizhou Bingzi Wanda?
Check-in starts at 12:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.
Does City Comfort Inn Suizhou Bingzi Wanda have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.
Is there a pool at City Comfort Inn Suizhou Bingzi Wanda?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at City Comfort Inn Suizhou Bingzi Wanda?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.





















































































































































































