Courtyard by Marriott
Hotel

Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick

231 Main Street, North BrunswickShow on map

8.5Excellent· 717 reviews
buildingCourtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 2Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 3Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 4Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 5Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 6Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 7Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 8Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 9Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 10Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 11Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 12Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 13Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 14Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 15Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 16Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 17Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 18Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 19Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 20Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 21Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 22Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 23Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 24Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 25Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 26Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 27Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 28Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 29Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 30Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 31Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 32Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 33Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 34Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 35loungeCourtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 37Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 38Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 39Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 40Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 41Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 42Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 43Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick, photo 44
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Swimming pool
  • Parking
  • Fitness facilities
  • Restaurant
  • Breakfast takeaway containers

About the hotel

Luxurious Amenities

Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick boasts a shared lounge, terrace, and a restaurant and bar, making it the perfect place to unwind and socialize. Guests can also enjoy the convenience of an indoor pool and free WiFi throughout the property.

Rooms

  • King Room with Roll-In Shower - Mobility Access/Hearing Accessible

    King Room with Roll-In Shower - Mobility Access/Hearing Accessible

    1 king bedSleeps 2

  • Larger Queen Room with Two Queen Beds and Sofa Bed

    Larger Queen Room with Two Queen Beds and Sofa Bed

    2 queen bedsSleeps 5

  • Larger King Room with Sofa Bed

    Larger King Room with Sofa Bed

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bedSleeps 3

  • Larger King Room with Bathtub and Sofa Bed - Mobility Access/Hearing Accessible

    Larger King Room with Bathtub and Sofa Bed - Mobility Access/Hearing Accessible

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bedSleeps 3

  • Queen Room with Two Queen Beds and Adapted Tub - Mobility and Hearing Accessible

    Queen Room with Two Queen Beds and Adapted Tub - Mobility and Hearing Accessible

    2 queen bedsSleeps 4

  • Larger Queen Room with Two Queen Beds, Bathtub and Sofa Bed - Mobility Access/Hearing Accessible

    Larger Queen Room with Two Queen Beds, Bathtub and Sofa Bed - Mobility Access/Hearing Accessible

    2 queen bedsSleeps 5

  • King Room with Roll-In Shower - Mobility Accessible

    King Room with Roll-In Shower - Mobility Accessible

    1 king bedSleeps 2

  • Queen Room with Two Queen Beds

    Queen Room with Two Queen Beds

    2 queen bedsSleeps 4

  • King Room with Sofa Bed

    King Room with Sofa Bed

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bedSleeps 3

  • King Room with Bathtub - Mobility Access/Hearing Accessible

    King Room with Bathtub - Mobility Access/Hearing Accessible

    1 king bedSleeps 2

  • One-Bedroom King Suite with Sofa Bed

    One-Bedroom King Suite with Sofa Bed

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bedSleeps 3

  • Queen Room with Two Queen Beds and Bathtub - Mobility Access/Hearing Accessible

    Queen Room with Two Queen Beds and Bathtub - Mobility Access/Hearing Accessible

    2 queen bedsSleeps 4

  • Larger Guest room, 2 Queen, Sofa bed

    Larger Guest room, 2 Queen, Sofa bed

    646 sq ft

  • 2 room Suite, 1 King, Sofa bed

    2 room Suite, 1 King, Sofa bed

    635 sq ftSleeps 3

  • King Room with Adapted Tub - Mobility Accessible

    King Room with Adapted Tub - Mobility Accessible

    1 king bedSleeps 3

  • King Room with Roll-in Shower - Mobility and Hearing Accessible

    King Room with Roll-in Shower - Mobility and Hearing Accessible

    1 king bedSleeps 3

  • King Room with Adapted Tub - Mobility and Hearing Accessible

    King Room with Adapted Tub - Mobility and Hearing Accessible

    1 king bedSleeps 3

  • Large King Room with Sofa Bed - Mobility/Hearing Accessible with Tub

    Large King Room with Sofa Bed - Mobility/Hearing Accessible with Tub

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bedSleeps 3

  • King Guest Room with Sofa Bed

    King Guest Room with Sofa Bed

    1 king bed366 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Double Queen Room

    Double Queen Room

    2 queen beds366 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Deluxe King Guest Room with Sofa Bed

    Deluxe King Guest Room with Sofa Bed

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed646 sq ftSleeps 3

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness10.0
  • Service9.5
  • Location10.0
  • Room Quality6.5
  • Amenities7.0
  • Value for Money9.0

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Children
Children of all ages welcome · Cribs available
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.

Does Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick?

Yes, the hotel lists: swimming pool.

Is breakfast available at Courtyard by Marriott North Brunswick?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices