Hotel
Dali Kongshanyu Fengmian Seaview Hotel
Tashan Village, Hedong Town, 1 Shacho 79, Dali, Yunnan, 671006Show on map





Popular amenities
- Free Wi-Fi
- Street parking
- Free breakfast
About the hotelAbout Dali Kongshanyu Fengmian Seaview Hotel
Discover the breathtaking allure of Dali Kongshanyu Fengmian Seaview Hotel, where luxury meets nature.
Location and Accessibility
RoomsRooms at Dali Kongshanyu Fengmian Seaview Hotel
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 2:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 12:00 PM
- Children
- Children of all ages welcome
- Pets
- Pets allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Dali Kongshanyu Fengmian Seaview Hotel?
Check-in starts at 2:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.
Does Dali Kongshanyu Fengmian Seaview Hotel have parking?
Yes, the hotel lists street parking. A fee applies.
Is there a pool at Dali Kongshanyu Fengmian Seaview Hotel?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Dali Kongshanyu Fengmian Seaview Hotel?
Yes. Rates that include breakfast say so on this page.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

























































































































