Days Inn
Hotel

Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre

760 Gibbons Road, RenfrewShow on map

6.6Rated· 538 reviews
Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre, photo 1Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre, photo 2Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre, photo 3Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre, photo 4Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre, photo 5Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre, photo 6Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre, photo 7Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre, photo 8Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre, photo 9Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre, photo 10Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre, photo 11Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre, photo 12Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre, photo 13Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre, photo 14Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre, photo 15Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre, photo 16Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre, photo 17Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre, photo 18Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre, photo 19Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre, photo 20Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre, photo 21Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre, photo 22Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre, photo 23Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre, photo 24Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre, photo 25
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Restaurant
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Convenient Location and Amenities

Situated just off Highway 60, Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre is a short drive to O’Brien Theatre, offering easy access to local attractions. Guests can enjoy an outdoor pool, free Wi-Fi, and cable TV in every room.

Rooms

  • Executive Room, 1 Queen Bed, Non Smoking

    Executive Room, 1 Queen Bed, Non Smoking

    1 queen bed248 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Double Room with Two Double Beds - Non-Smoking

    Double Room with Two Double Beds - Non-Smoking

    2 double bedsSleeps 4

  • King Room - Non-Smoking

    King Room - Non-Smoking

    1 king bedSleeps 2

  • Deluxe Queen Room - Non-Smoking

    Deluxe Queen Room - Non-Smoking

    1 queen bedSleeps 2

  • Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Non-Smoking

    Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Non-Smoking

    2 queen bedsSleeps 4

  • Double Room - Mobility Access/Non-Smoking

    Double Room - Mobility Access/Non-Smoking

    1 double bedSleeps 2

  • King Studio Suite - Non-Smoking

    King Studio Suite - Non-Smoking

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bedSleeps 2

  • Deluxe King Studio Suite - Non-Smoking

    Deluxe King Studio Suite - Non-Smoking

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bedSleeps 2

  • Queen Room - Non-Smoking

    Queen Room - Non-Smoking

    1 queen bedSleeps 2

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness3.4
  • Service7.4
  • Location7.4
  • Room Quality5.9
  • Amenities6.4
  • Value for Money6.9

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children of all ages welcome · Cribs available
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Days Inn by Wyndham Renfrew Conference Centre?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices