Hotel
DEKINGS LUXURY AND SUITES
G.I Nwigbo Street, Awka, AnambraShow on map
RatedRated 6.0 out of 106.0Rated




Popular amenities
- Free self parking
- Free breakfast
About the hotelAbout DEKINGS LUXURY AND SUITES
Welcome to DEKINGS LUXURY AND SUITES, your serene oasis in Awka, combining comfort with convenience.
Start Your Day Right
RoomsRooms at DEKINGS LUXURY AND SUITES
Guest reviews
6.0
Rated
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 12:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 12:00 PM
- Children
- Children are not allowed
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at DEKINGS LUXURY AND SUITES?
Check-in starts at 12:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.
Does DEKINGS LUXURY AND SUITES have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking and valet parking. It is free.
Is there a pool at DEKINGS LUXURY AND SUITES?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at DEKINGS LUXURY AND SUITES?
Yes. Rates that include breakfast say so on this page.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.





































