Hotel
Departamentos Recreo
34 Recreo, Rancagua, O'Higgins, 2852045Show on map
RatedRated 6.0 out of 106.0Rated




Popular amenities
- Free self parking
About the hotelAbout Departamentos Recreo
Discover the perfect getaway at Departamentos Recreo, where comfort meets convenience in Rancagua!
Spacious Accommodations
RoomsRooms at Departamentos Recreo
Guest reviews
6.0
Rated
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 3:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 11:00 AM
- Children
- Children are not allowed
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Departamentos Recreo?
Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.
Does Departamentos Recreo have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.
Is there a pool at Departamentos Recreo?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Departamentos Recreo?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.



















