Hotel
Dibrugarh Tea Residency
Dibrugarh Tea Residency B S Complex,Second Floor,Above Silkalay,Thana CharaliShow on map
Very good528 reviewsRated 8.2 out of 108.2Very good· 528 reviews




Popular amenities
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air conditioning
About the hotelAbout Dibrugarh Tea Residency
City Views and Free WiFi
Dibrugarh Tea Residency offers a picturesque view of the city, allowing guests to unwind in the beauty of their surroundings. With free WiFi available throughout the property, staying connected is convenient and hassle-free.
RoomsRooms at Dibrugarh Tea Residency
Guest reviews
- Cleanliness7.1
- Service8.6
- Location9.1
- Room Quality8.1
- Amenities8.1
- Value for Money7.6
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 12:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 12:00 AM
- Children
- Children of all ages welcome
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Dibrugarh Tea Residency?
Check-in starts at 12:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 AM.
Does Dibrugarh Tea Residency have parking?
The hotel does not offer parking.
Is there a pool at Dibrugarh Tea Residency?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Dibrugarh Tea Residency?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

































































