Hotel

Don Zoilo Alojamientos

601 Urquiza, BelénShow on map

diningotherkitchenkitchenkitchenotherbedroomhotel roomotherbathroom
  • Self parking (surcharge)

About the hotel

Convenient Amenities

Don Zoilo Alojamientos offers a patio, free private parking, and free WiFi for guests.

Rooms

  • Three-Bedroom Apartment

    Three-Bedroom Apartment

    1 single bed43 sq ft

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 10:00 AM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children are not allowed
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Don Zoilo Alojamientos?

Check-in starts at 10:00 AM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does Don Zoilo Alojamientos have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. A fee applies.

Is there a pool at Don Zoilo Alojamientos?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Don Zoilo Alojamientos?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices