Hotel
Dusit Thani Laguna Singapore
11 Laguna Golf Green, SingaporeShow on map1.2 mi to Siloso Beach (Sentosa)
Exceptional4,926 reviewsRated 9.4 out of 109.4Exceptional· 4,926 reviews




Popular amenities
- Free Wi-Fi
- Swimming pool
- Parking
- Fitness facilities
- Restaurant
- Breakfast in the room
About the hotelAbout Dusit Thani Laguna Singapore
Luxurious 5-Star Accommodation
Dusit Thani Laguna Singapore, located near Changi City Point, offers a lavish stay with a fitness centre, free parking, and exquisite dining options. The hotel boasts a sauna and sun terrace for ultimate relaxation.
RoomsRooms at Dusit Thani Laguna Singapore
Guest reviews
- Cleanliness9.6
- Service10.0
- Location9.5
- Room Quality9.6
- Amenities9.0
- Value for Money9.0
Location
Open in Google Maps
What's nearby
- Siloso Beach (Sentosa)1.2 mi
- Universal Studios Singapore (Resorts World Sentosa)1.9 mi
- S.E.A. Aquarium1.9 mi
- Resorts World Sentosa (integrated resort & casino)1.9 mi
- HarbourFront MRT / VivoCity (HarbourFront)1.9 mi
- Marina Bay Sands4.3 mi
Policies
- Check-in
- From 3:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 12:00 PM
- Children
- Children of all ages welcome · Cribs available
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Dusit Thani Laguna Singapore?
Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.
Does Dusit Thani Laguna Singapore have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.
Is there a pool at Dusit Thani Laguna Singapore?
Yes, the hotel lists: swimming pool.
Is breakfast available at Dusit Thani Laguna Singapore?
Yes. Rates that include breakfast say so on this page.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.
How far is Dusit Thani Laguna Singapore from the airport?
Changi Airport is about 14 mi away.





































