Hotel
Dworek Różany Hotel & Restauracja
36a Oławska, NamysłówShow on map
ExcellentRated 8.8 out of 108.8Excellent




Popular amenities
- Free Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Restaurant
- Breakfast takeaway containers
- Air conditioning
About the hotelAbout Dworek Różany Hotel & Restauracja
Welcome to Dworek Różany Hotel & Restauracja, where comfort meets elegance in the heart of Namysłów.
Luxurious Accommodations
RoomsRooms at Dworek Różany Hotel & Restauracja
Guest reviews
8.8
Excellent
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 2:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 11:00 AM
- Children
- Children of all ages welcome · Cribs available
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Dworek Różany Hotel & Restauracja?
Check-in starts at 2:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.
Does Dworek Różany Hotel & Restauracja have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.
Is there a pool at Dworek Różany Hotel & Restauracja?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Dworek Różany Hotel & Restauracja?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.










































































