Part of TravelStaytion
Hotel
Eco Finca Can Alegria With Pool
Diseminado Sector 2, Llucmajor, Balearic Islands, 07620Show on map
RatedRated 4.0 out of 104.0Rated




Popular amenities
- Free Wi-Fi
- Shared/communal pool
- Wheelchair accessible parking
About the hotelAbout Eco Finca Can Alegria With Pool
Scenic Garden Views
Enjoy the serene garden views at Eco Finca Can Alegria With Pool, offering a peaceful retreat in Llucmajor.
RoomsRooms at Eco Finca Can Alegria With Pool
Guest reviews
4.0
Rated
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 3:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 10:00 AM
- Children
- Children of all ages welcome
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Eco Finca Can Alegria With Pool?
Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM.
Does Eco Finca Can Alegria With Pool have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.
Is there a pool at Eco Finca Can Alegria With Pool?
Yes, the hotel lists: shared/communal pool.
Is breakfast available at Eco Finca Can Alegria With Pool?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.






























