Econo Lodge
Hotel

Econo Lodge Watertown

920 14th Street South East, WatertownShow on map

buildingEcono Lodge Watertown, photo 2Econo Lodge Watertown, photo 3Econo Lodge Watertown, photo 4Econo Lodge Watertown, photo 5Econo Lodge Watertown, photo 6Econo Lodge Watertown, photo 7Econo Lodge Watertown, photo 8Econo Lodge Watertown, photo 9Econo Lodge Watertown, photo 10Econo Lodge Watertown, photo 11Econo Lodge Watertown, photo 12Econo Lodge Watertown, photo 13Econo Lodge Watertown, photo 14Econo Lodge Watertown, photo 15Econo Lodge Watertown, photo 16Econo Lodge Watertown, photo 17Econo Lodge Watertown, photo 18Econo Lodge Watertown, photo 19Econo Lodge Watertown, photo 20Econo Lodge Watertown, photo 21Econo Lodge Watertown, photo 22Econo Lodge Watertown, photo 23Econo Lodge Watertown, photo 24Econo Lodge Watertown, photo 25Econo Lodge Watertown, photo 26Econo Lodge Watertown, photo 27Econo Lodge Watertown, photo 28Econo Lodge Watertown, photo 29Econo Lodge Watertown, photo 30
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Breakfast in the room
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Convenient Location

Located in Watertown, Econo Lodge Watertown is the perfect choice for your stay. With a 24-hour front desk and free WiFi, we ensure a hassle-free experience for all our guests.

Rooms

  • Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Non-Smoking

    Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Non-Smoking

    2 queen beds301 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Queen Room - Accessible/Nonsmoking

    Queen Room - Accessible/Nonsmoking

    1 queen bed269 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Queen Suite with Two Queen Beds and Living Room - Non Smoking

    Queen Suite with Two Queen Beds and Living Room - Non Smoking

    2 double beds570 sq ftSleeps 6

  • Queen Room - Non-Smoking

    Queen Room - Non-Smoking

    1 queen bed269 sq ftSleeps 2

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness6.4
  • Service7.9
  • Location8.4
  • Room Quality6.9
  • Amenities7.4
  • Value for Money8.4

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 2:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children of all ages welcome
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Econo Lodge Watertown?

Check-in starts at 2:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does Econo Lodge Watertown have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Econo Lodge Watertown?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Econo Lodge Watertown?

Yes. Rates that include breakfast say so on this page.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices