Hotel

Edificio Navarra

Av. Dr. Fernando de la Mora 556 c/ Dr. Morquio, AsunciónShow on map

Edificio Navarra, photo 1Edificio Navarra, photo 2Edificio Navarra, photo 3Edificio Navarra, photo 4Edificio Navarra, photo 5Edificio Navarra, photo 6Edificio Navarra, photo 7
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Free self parking

About the hotel

Welcome to Edificio Navarra, your perfect retreat in the heart of Asunción!

Comfortable Accommodations

Rooms

  • Classic Single Room, Courtyard View

    Classic Single Room, Courtyard View

    1 queen bed, 1 sofa bedSleeps 4

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 2:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Children
Children of all ages welcome
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Edificio Navarra?

Check-in starts at 2:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.

Does Edificio Navarra have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Edificio Navarra?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Edificio Navarra?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices