Hotel

El Manantial del Pilar - Turistea

122 Avenida de San José 1 J, ZaragozaShow on map

8.5Excellent· 27 reviews
hotel roomhotel roomkitchenkitchenbathroomkitchenotherhotel roomhotel roomhotel roomkitchenotherotherhotel roomhotel roombathroomhotel roomhotel roomkitchenbathroomkitchenbathroomkitchenhotel roomotherkitchen
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Located in Zaragoza, El Manantial del Pilar - Turistea offers a comfortable stay near major attractions.

Convenient Amenities

Rooms

  • One-Bedroom Apartment

    One-Bedroom Apartment

    1 double bed, 1 sofa bed700 sq ftSleeps 4

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness8.1
  • Service9.1
  • Location9.2
  • Room Quality7.1
  • Amenities8.6
  • Value for Money8.6

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 4:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children of all ages welcome
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at El Manantial del Pilar - Turistea?

Check-in starts at 4:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does El Manantial del Pilar - Turistea have parking?

The hotel does not offer parking.

Is there a pool at El Manantial del Pilar - Turistea?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at El Manantial del Pilar - Turistea?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices