Hotel

EXECUTIVE INN

8101 U.S. 1, Richmond, Virginia, 23237Show on map

2.0Rated· 3 reviews
buildingparkinghotel roomEXECUTIVE INN, photo 4bathroomhotel room
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Free self parking

About the hotel

Convenient Amenities

Enjoy complimentary self parking and stay connected with free wireless internet in all guestrooms.

Rooms

  • Basic Room, Non Smoking, Private Bathroom

    Basic Room, Non Smoking, Private Bathroom

    2 king beds, 3 double bedsSleeps 12

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness5.0
  • Service4.2
  • Location6.0
  • Room Quality5.0
  • Amenities5.0
  • Value for Money4.2

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 12:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children are not allowed
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at EXECUTIVE INN?

Check-in starts at 12:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does EXECUTIVE INN have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at EXECUTIVE INN?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at EXECUTIVE INN?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices