Part of FabHotels
Hotel
Fabexpress Dhanlaxmi Residency
Godown No:1, Elite Ind,Pnb Foundry Ind., Estate Mira Bhayandar Rd,Kashimira,Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 401104Show on map
RatedRated 6.0 out of 106.0Rated




Popular amenities
- Breakfast available (surcharge)
About the hotelAbout Fabexpress Dhanlaxmi Residency
Welcome to Fabexpress Dhanlaxmi Residency, your tranquil retreat in the bustling heart of Mumbai.
Modern Comforts
RoomsRooms at Fabexpress Dhanlaxmi Residency
Guest reviews
6.0
Rated
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 12:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 11:00 AM
- Children
- Children are not allowed
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Fabexpress Dhanlaxmi Residency?
Check-in starts at 12:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.
Does Fabexpress Dhanlaxmi Residency have parking?
The hotel does not offer parking.
Is there a pool at Fabexpress Dhanlaxmi Residency?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Fabexpress Dhanlaxmi Residency?
Yes. Rates that include breakfast say so on this page.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.































