Fairfield Inn
Hotel

Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana

Blvd General Rodolfo Sanchez Taboada No 10461, TijuanaShow on map

9.0Exceptional· 318 reviews
buildingFairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana, photo 2Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana, photo 3Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana, photo 4Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana, photo 5Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana, photo 6Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana, photo 7Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana, photo 8Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana, photo 9Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana, photo 10Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana, photo 11Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana, photo 12Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana, photo 13Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana, photo 14Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana, photo 15Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana, photo 16Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana, photo 17Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana, photo 18Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana, photo 19Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana, photo 20Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana, photo 21Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana, photo 22Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana, photo 23Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana, photo 24Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana, photo 25Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana, photo 26Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana, photo 27Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana, photo 28Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana, photo 29
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Fitness facilities
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Convenient Location and Modern Amenities

Located in Tijuana, Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana offers easy access to Las Americas Premium Outlets and a range of attractions. The hotel boasts express check-in, free bikes, and a fitness centre, ensuring a seamless stay for guests.

Rooms

  • Junior Suite, 1 Bedroom

    Junior Suite, 1 Bedroom

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed398 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Room, 2 Queen Beds

    Room, 2 Queen Beds

    2 queen beds344 sq ftSleeps 4

  • King Room

    King Room

    1 king bed291 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Standard Double Room

    Standard Double Room

    1 king bed344 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Executive King Suite with Sofa Bed

    Executive King Suite with Sofa Bed

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed398 sq ftSleeps 4

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness8.4
  • Service9.4
  • Location9.4
  • Room Quality8.9
  • Amenities8.4
  • Value for Money9.3

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Children
Children of all ages welcome
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.

Does Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. A fee applies.

Is there a pool at Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Tijuana?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices