Hotel

Ferienwohnung Köppe

Sternstraße 76, Lutherstadt WittenbergShow on map

8.9Excellent· 20 reviews
buildingFerienwohnung Köppe, photo 2Ferienwohnung Köppe, photo 3other
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Parking

About the hotel

Inner Courtyard Views

Ferienwohnung Köppe offers a tranquil escape with charming inner courtyard views, providing a peaceful oasis amidst the city bustle.

Rooms

  • Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    1 twin bed, 1 queen bed517 sq ftSleeps 3

  • One-Bedroom Apartment

    One-Bedroom Apartment

    2 twin beds323 sq ftSleeps 2

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness8.7
  • Service9.7
  • Location9.2
  • Room Quality8.7
  • Amenities8.7
  • Value for Money8.7

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 4:00 PM
Check-out
Until 10:00 AM
Children
Children of all ages welcome · Cribs available
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Ferienwohnung Köppe?

Check-in starts at 4:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM.

Does Ferienwohnung Köppe have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Ferienwohnung Köppe?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Ferienwohnung Köppe?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices