Fiesta Inn
Hotel

Fiesta Inn Zacatecas

Calzada Heroes de Chapultepec Km 13 + 200 Colonia La Escondidad, ZacatecasShow on map

8.9Excellent· 248 reviews
buildingFiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 2Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 3Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 4Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 5Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 6Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 7Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 8Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 9Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 10Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 11Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 12Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 13Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 14Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 15Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 16Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 17Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 18Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 19Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 20Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 21Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 22Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 23Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 24Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 25Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 26Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 27Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 28Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 29Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 30Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 31Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 32Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 33Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 34Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 35Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 36Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 37Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 38Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 39Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 40Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 41Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 42Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 43Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 44Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 45Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 46Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 47Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 48Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 49Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 50Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 51Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 52Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 53Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 54Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 55Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 56Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 57Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 58Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 59Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 60Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 61Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 62Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 63Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 64Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 65Fiesta Inn Zacatecas, photo 66
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Fitness center
  • Restaurant

About the hotel

Modern Amenities and Services

Fiesta Inn Zacatecas offers a range of modern amenities including a gym, spa, and business centre. Guests can also enjoy free Wi-Fi in public areas, ensuring a convenient and comfortable stay.

Rooms

  • Superior Double Room

    Superior Double Room

    2 queen beds323 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Superior Room 2 Doubles

    Superior Room 2 Doubles

    2 double beds323 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Superior Room, 1 King Bed

    Superior Room, 1 King Bed

    1 king bed323 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Superior King Room

    Superior King Room

    1 king bed323 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Junior Suite

    Junior Suite

    1 king bed646 sq ftSleeps 4

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness8.5
  • Service9.5
  • Location9.5
  • Room Quality8.5
  • Amenities8.8
  • Value for Money9.0

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 1:00 PM
Children
Children of all ages welcome
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Fiesta Inn Zacatecas?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 1:00 PM.

Does Fiesta Inn Zacatecas have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Fiesta Inn Zacatecas?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Fiesta Inn Zacatecas?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices