Hotel

Good Life

menashe kapara, RehovotShow on map

Good Life, photo 1Good Life, photo 2Good Life, photo 3Good Life, photo 4
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Free self parking

About the hotel

Terrace and Garden Views

Enjoy breathtaking views from the terrace and garden, providing the perfect backdrop for relaxation during your stay.

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 12:00 PM
Check-out
Until 10:00 AM
Children
Children are not allowed
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Good Life?

Check-in starts at 12:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM.

Does Good Life have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Good Life?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Good Life?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices