Hotel
Gordon Hotel
96 Union St, Goulburn, New South Wales, 2580Show on map
Rated8 reviewsRated 6.0 out of 106.0Rated· 8 reviews




Popular amenities
- Free Wi-Fi
- Free self parking
About the hotelAbout Gordon Hotel
Discover comfort and convenience at the Gordon Hotel, your premier destination in Goulburn.
Dining Delight
RoomsRooms at Gordon Hotel
Guest reviews
- Cleanliness2.9
- Service6.9
- Location6.9
- Room Quality4.9
- Amenities5.9
- Value for Money6.8
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 2:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 10:00 AM
- Children
- Children are not allowed
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Gordon Hotel?
Check-in starts at 2:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM.
Does Gordon Hotel have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.
Is there a pool at Gordon Hotel?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Gordon Hotel?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

















