Grand Hyatt
Hotel

Grand Hyatt Shenyang

No.288 Qingnian Street, ShenyangShow on map

9.0Exceptional· 83 reviews
buildingGrand Hyatt Shenyang, photo 2Grand Hyatt Shenyang, photo 3Grand Hyatt Shenyang, photo 4Grand Hyatt Shenyang, photo 5Grand Hyatt Shenyang, photo 6Grand Hyatt Shenyang, photo 7Grand Hyatt Shenyang, photo 8Grand Hyatt Shenyang, photo 9Grand Hyatt Shenyang, photo 10Grand Hyatt Shenyang, photo 11Grand Hyatt Shenyang, photo 12Grand Hyatt Shenyang, photo 13Grand Hyatt Shenyang, photo 14Grand Hyatt Shenyang, photo 15Grand Hyatt Shenyang, photo 16
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Swimming pool
  • Parking
  • Fitness center
  • Restaurant
  • Breakfast in the room

About the hotel

Luxurious Amenities and Services

Grand Hyatt Shenyang, steps from Gongyezhanlanguan Subway Station, offers a range of luxurious amenities including an indoor swimming pool, spa, and fitness centre. Enjoy convenient guest services and on-site dining options, ensuring a comfortable stay.

Rooms

  • Grand Twin Room

    Grand Twin Room

    2 twin beds484 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Club King Room

    Club King Room

    1 king bed484 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Club Deluxe King Room

    Club Deluxe King Room

    1 king bed581 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Grand Deluxe King

    Grand Deluxe King

    1 king bed484 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Grand Suite King

    Grand Suite King

    1 king bed1238 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Deluxe King Room

    Deluxe King Room

    1 king bed484 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Grand King Suite

    Grand King Suite

    1 king bed1238 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Grand Executive Suite

    Grand Executive Suite

    1 king bed1679 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Grand King Room

    Grand King Room

    1 king bed484 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Club Twin Room

    Club Twin Room

    2 twin beds484 sq ftSleeps 3

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness7.4
  • Service9.4
  • Location9.4
  • Room Quality9.4
  • Amenities9.4
  • Value for Money9.3

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 2:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Children
Children of all ages welcome
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Grand Hyatt Shenyang?

Check-in starts at 2:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.

Does Grand Hyatt Shenyang have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. A fee applies.

Is there a pool at Grand Hyatt Shenyang?

Yes, the hotel lists: swimming pool.

Is breakfast available at Grand Hyatt Shenyang?

Yes. Rates that include breakfast say so on this page.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices