Tribute Portfolio
Hotel

Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel

No.464, Fu Dong Road, Lucheng District, WenzhouShow on map

10.0Exceptional· 5 reviews
buildingGrand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 2Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 3Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 4Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 5Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 6Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 7Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 8Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 9Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 10Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 11Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 12Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 13Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 14Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 15Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 16Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 17Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 18Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 19Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 20Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 21Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 22Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 23Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 24Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 25Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 26Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 27Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 28Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 29Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 30Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 31Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 32Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 33Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 34Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 35
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Swimming pool
  • Parking
  • Fitness facilities
  • Restaurant
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Luxurious Amenities

Enjoy top-notch facilities including an indoor pool, fitness centre, and a relaxing terrace.

Rooms

  • Deluxe King Suite with City View

    Deluxe King Suite with City View

    1 king bed904 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Executive King Suite with City View

    Executive King Suite with City View

    1 king bed980 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Executive King Room

    Executive King Room

    1 king bed506 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Superior Double Room with Two Double Beds and City View

    Superior Double Room with Two Double Beds and City View

    2 double beds506 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Deluxe King Room with City View

    Deluxe King Room with City View

    1 king bed527 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Standard King Room with City View

    Standard King Room with City View

    1 king bed452 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Superior King Room with City View

    Superior King Room with City View

    1 king bed506 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Deluxe Double Room with Two Double Beds and City View

    Deluxe Double Room with Two Double Beds and City View

    2 double beds506 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Standard Double Room with Two Double Beds and City View

    Standard Double Room with Two Double Beds and City View

    2 double beds452 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Deluxe City-view Twin Bed Room

    Deluxe City-view Twin Bed Room

    2 twin beds506 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Grand New Century Twin Bed Room

    Grand New Century Twin Bed Room

    2 twin beds452 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Grand New Century King room

    Grand New Century King room

    1 double bed452 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Superior City-view King Bed Room

    Superior City-view King Bed Room

    1 double bed452 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Superior City-view Twin Bed Room

    Superior City-view Twin Bed Room

    2 twin beds452 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Deluxe City-view King Bed Room

    Deluxe City-view King Bed Room

    1 double bed527 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Executive City-view King Bed Room

    Executive City-view King Bed Room

    1 double bed452 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Deluxe City-view Suite Bed Room

    Deluxe City-view Suite Bed Room

    1 queen bed904 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Executive City-view Suite Bed Room

    Executive City-view Suite Bed Room

    1 sofa bed980 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Presidential Suite

    Presidential Suite

    1 queen bed2799 sq ftSleeps 4

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness10.0
  • Service10.0
  • Location10.0
  • Room Quality10.0
  • Amenities10.0
  • Value for Money10.0

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 2:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Children
Children of all ages welcome
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel?

Check-in starts at 2:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.

Does Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel?

Yes, the hotel lists: swimming pool.

Is breakfast available at Grand New Century Hotel, Wenzhou, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices