Hotel
Guest Rest Apart na Orla 14- Graciosa
Orla 14 -Graciosa, Q-11, Lote 09, Avenida LO-03 Apart 602, PalmasShow on map
Exceptional7 reviewsRated 9.9 out of 109.9Exceptional· 7 reviews




Popular amenities
- Self parking (surcharge)
- Air conditioning
About the hotelAbout Guest Rest Apart na Orla 14- Graciosa
Hot Tub for Relaxation
Unwind in the hot tub at Guest Rest Apart na Orla 14- Graciosa after a long day of exploring Palmas.
RoomsRooms at Guest Rest Apart na Orla 14- Graciosa
Guest reviews
- Cleanliness9.9
- Service9.9
- Location9.9
- Room Quality9.9
- Amenities9.9
- Value for Money9.9
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 3:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 11:00 AM
- Children
- Children are not allowed
- Pets
- Pets allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Guest Rest Apart na Orla 14- Graciosa?
Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.
Does Guest Rest Apart na Orla 14- Graciosa have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. A fee applies.
Is there a pool at Guest Rest Apart na Orla 14- Graciosa?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Guest Rest Apart na Orla 14- Graciosa?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.



























