Hampton Inn
Hotel

Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne

34935 IH-10 West, BoerneShow on map

9.0Exceptional· 432 reviews
buildingHampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 2Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 3Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 4Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 5Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 6Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 7Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 8recepcion & lobbyHampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 10Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 11diningHampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 13Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 14Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 15Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 16Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 17Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 18Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 19Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 20Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 21Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 22Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 23Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 24Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 25Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 26Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 27Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 28Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 29Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 30Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 31Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 32Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 33Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 34Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 35Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 36Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 37Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 38Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 39Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 40Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 41Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, photo 42
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Swimming pool
  • Parking
  • Fitness facilities
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Convenient Location

Our newly renovated Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne, located off I-10 and Highway 46, offers easy access to local attractions like Cascade Taverns and Enchanted Springs Ranch.

Rooms

  • King Suite with Sofa Bed - Non-Smoking

    King Suite with Sofa Bed - Non-Smoking

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed291 sq ftSleeps 5

  • King Suite with Balcony and Sofa Bed - Non-Smoking

    King Suite with Balcony and Sofa Bed - Non-Smoking

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed291 sq ftSleeps 5

  • Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Mobility and Hearing Access/Non-Smoking

    Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Mobility and Hearing Access/Non-Smoking

    2 queen beds291 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Room with Two Queen Beds - Non-Smoking

    Room with Two Queen Beds - Non-Smoking

    2 queen beds215 sq ftSleeps 4

  • King Study Room with Sofa Bed - Non-Smoking

    King Study Room with Sofa Bed - Non-Smoking

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed291 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Room, 1 Queen Bed, Non Smoking

    Room, 1 Queen Bed, Non Smoking

    Sleeps 2

  • Suite, 1 King Bed, Accessible, Non Smoking (Roll-in Shower)

    Suite, 1 King Bed, Accessible, Non Smoking (Roll-in Shower)

    1 king bed355 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Room, 1 King Bed, Accessible

    Room, 1 King Bed, Accessible

    1 king bed237 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Suite, 1 King Bed with Sofa bed

    Suite, 1 King Bed with Sofa bed

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed291 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Suite, 1 King Bed with Sofa bed, Non Smoking, Balcony

    Suite, 1 King Bed with Sofa bed, Non Smoking, Balcony

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed291 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Suite, 1 King Bed, Non Smoking

    Suite, 1 King Bed, Non Smoking

    1 king bed291 sq ftSleeps 4

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness8.8
  • Service9.3
  • Location9.3
  • Room Quality8.3
  • Amenities9.3
  • Value for Money8.8

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children of all ages welcome · Cribs available
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne?

Yes, the hotel lists: swimming pool.

Is breakfast available at Hampton Inn & Suites Boerne?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices