Hampton Inn
Hotel

Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek

4150 East Kentucky Avenue, DenverShow on map

8.2Very good· 661 reviews
buildingHampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 2Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 3Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 4Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 5Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 6Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 7Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 8Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 9Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 10Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 11Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 12Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 13Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 14Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 15Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 16Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 17Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 18Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 19Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 20Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 21Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 22Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 23Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 24Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 25Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 26Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 27Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 28Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 29Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 30Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek, photo 31
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Swimming pool
  • Parking
  • Fitness facilities
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Luxurious Amenities

Enjoy a relaxing stay at Hampton & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek with an indoor pool, hot tub, and a fitness center. Stay connected with free WiFi and unwind in air-conditioned rooms equipped with modern amenities like cable TV, microwave, and refrigerator.

Rooms

  • King Suite

    King Suite

    1 king bed301 sq ft

  • King Room with Bath Tub - Mobility Access

    King Room with Bath Tub - Mobility Access

    1 king bed205 sq ftSleeps 3

  • One-Bedroom King Suite with Mountain View

    One-Bedroom King Suite with Mountain View

    1 king bed301 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Queen Room with Two Queen Beds

    Queen Room with Two Queen Beds

    2 queen beds301 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Queen Room with Two Queen Beds and Mountain View

    Queen Room with Two Queen Beds and Mountain View

    2 queen beds301 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Suite, 1 Bedroom

    Suite, 1 Bedroom

    1 king bed484 sq ft

  • Suite, 1 King Bed, Non Smoking, Balcony

    Suite, 1 King Bed, Non Smoking, Balcony

    1 king bed323 sq ft

  • King Suite with Balcony and Mountain View - Non-Smoking

    King Suite with Balcony and Mountain View - Non-Smoking

    1 king bed301 sq ftSleeps 4

  • King Room with Roll-In Shower - Mobility Access

    King Room with Roll-In Shower - Mobility Access

    1 king bed205 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Room, 1 King Bed, Non Smoking

    Room, 1 King Bed, Non Smoking

    323 sq ftSleeps 3

  • One-Bedroom King Suite with Balcony

    One-Bedroom King Suite with Balcony

    1 king bed301 sq ft

  • King Study

    King Study

    1 king bed301 sq ftSleeps 3

  • King Room

    King Room

    1 king bed301 sq ftSleeps 3

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness6.7
  • Service9.6
  • Location9.7
  • Room Quality7.1
  • Amenities8.2
  • Value for Money8.1

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children of all ages welcome · Cribs available
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. A fee applies.

Is there a pool at Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek?

Yes, the hotel lists: swimming pool.

Is breakfast available at Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Cherry Creek?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices