Hampton Inn
Hotel

Hampton Inn Zacatecas

Heroes de Chapultepec 1702-B, ZacatecasShow on map

9.5Exceptional· 250 reviews
buildingHampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 2Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 3Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 4Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 5Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 6Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 7Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 8Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 9Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 10Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 11Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 12Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 13Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 14Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 15Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 16Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 17Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 18Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 19Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 20Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 21Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 22Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 23Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 24Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 25Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 26Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 27Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 28Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 29Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 30Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 31Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 32Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 33Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 34Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 35Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 36Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 37Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 38Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 39Hampton Inn Zacatecas, photo 40
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Fitness facilities
  • Restaurant
  • Breakfast takeaway containers
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Luxurious Rooms with Modern Amenities

Experience elegance and comfort at Hampton Inn Zacatecas with rooms featuring stylish decor, a refrigerator, and a flat-screen TV. Enjoy the convenience of a well-equipped bathroom with a hairdryer and additional amenities like a desk, safety deposit box, and ironing facilities.

Rooms

  • Room, Accessible, Non Smoking

    Room, Accessible, Non Smoking

    1 king bed269 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Room, 1 King Bed, Refrigerator

    Room, 1 King Bed, Refrigerator

    Sleeps 2

  • Room, 1 King Bed, Non Smoking

    Room, 1 King Bed, Non Smoking

    1 king bed269 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Room, 2 Queen Beds, Non Smoking, Refrigerator

    Room, 2 Queen Beds, Non Smoking, Refrigerator

    2 queen beds269 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Studio, 1 King Bed, Non Smoking

    Studio, 1 King Bed, Non Smoking

    1 king bed269 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Room, 1 King Bed, Non Smoking, Refrigerator

    Room, 1 King Bed, Non Smoking, Refrigerator

    1 king bed269 sq ftSleeps 2

  • King Studio Suite - Non Smoking

    King Studio Suite - Non Smoking

    1 king bed215 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Non-Smoking

    Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Non-Smoking

    2 queen beds215 sq ftSleeps 4

  • King Room - Non-Smoking

    King Room - Non-Smoking

    1 king bed172 sq ftSleeps 2

  • King Room with Sofa Bed - Non-Smoking

    King Room with Sofa Bed - Non-Smoking

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed215 sq ftSleeps 4

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness9.5
  • Service10.0
  • Location9.5
  • Room Quality9.5
  • Amenities9.5
  • Value for Money9.5

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Children
Children of all ages welcome · Cribs available
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Hampton Inn Zacatecas?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.

Does Hampton Inn Zacatecas have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Hampton Inn Zacatecas?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Hampton Inn Zacatecas?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices