Hotel

Hillfoot House

127 Hillfoot Rd, Liverpool, England, L25 0NDShow on map

Hillfoot House, photo 1Hillfoot House, photo 2Hillfoot House, photo 3Hillfoot House, photo 4Hillfoot House, photo 5Hillfoot House, photo 6Hillfoot House, photo 7Hillfoot House, photo 8Hillfoot House, photo 9Hillfoot House, photo 10Hillfoot House, photo 11Hillfoot House, photo 12Hillfoot House, photo 13Hillfoot House, photo 14Hillfoot House, photo 15Hillfoot House, photo 16
  • Free self parking

About the hotel

Welcome to Hillfoot House, your serene retreat nestled in the heart of Hunts Cross, Liverpool!

Unbeatable Location

Rooms

  • House

    House

    1 king bed, 1 double bed, 1 twin bed, 1 sofa bed, 1 futon mat bed1033 sq ftSleeps 7

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 10:00 AM
Children
Children of all ages welcome
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Hillfoot House?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM.

Does Hillfoot House have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Hillfoot House?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Hillfoot House?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices