Hilton Garden Inn
Hotel

Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey

4200 Admiralty Way, Marina Del ReyShow on map

8.4Very good· 833 reviews
buildingHilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 2Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 3Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 4Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 5Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 6Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 7Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 8Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 9Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 10Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 11Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 12Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 13Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 14Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 15Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 16Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 17Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 18Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 19Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 20Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 21Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 22Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 23Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 24Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 25Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 26Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 27Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 28Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 29Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 30Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 31Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 32Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 33Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 34Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 35Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 36Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey, photo 37
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Swimming pool
  • Parking
  • Fitness center
  • Restaurant
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Luxurious Amenities

Indulge in the outdoor pool, hot tub, and free Wi-Fi at Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey. Each room is equipped with modern comforts like a flat-screen TV, microwave, and refrigerator for a relaxing stay.

Rooms

  • Queen Room with Two Queen Beds

    Queen Room with Two Queen Beds

    2 queen beds205 sq ftSleeps 4

  • King Suite

    King Suite

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed753 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Bungalow with King Bed

    Bungalow with King Bed

    1 king bed452 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Queen Room with Two Queen Beds and Accessible Tub - Mobility and Hearing Access

    Queen Room with Two Queen Beds and Accessible Tub - Mobility and Hearing Access

    2 queen beds205 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Junior Suite, One King Bed

    Junior Suite, One King Bed

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed344 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Room, 1 King Bed, Accessible

    Room, 1 King Bed, Accessible

    1 king bed237 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Bungalow, 1 King Bed, Accessible

    Bungalow, 1 King Bed, Accessible

    1 king bed237 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Room, 1 King Bed, Accessible

    Room, 1 King Bed, Accessible

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed237 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Loft, 1 King Bed with Sofa bed

    Loft, 1 King Bed with Sofa bed

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed301 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Two Queen Beds, Accessible

    Two Queen Beds, Accessible

    2 queen beds237 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Bungalow, 1 King Bed with Sofa Bed

    Bungalow, 1 King Bed with Sofa Bed

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed215 sq ftSleeps 2

  • King Room

    King Room

    1 king bed205 sq ftSleeps 2

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness8.4
  • Service9.0
  • Location8.7
  • Room Quality8.1
  • Amenities8.5
  • Value for Money7.9

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children of all ages welcome · Cribs available
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. A fee applies.

Is there a pool at Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey?

Yes, the hotel lists: swimming pool.

Is breakfast available at Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Marina Del Rey?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices