Hilton Garden Inn
Hotel

Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North

3838 East Van Buren Street, PhoenixShow on map

8.2Very good· 1,163 reviews
buildingHilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 2Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 3Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 4Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 5Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 6Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 7Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 8Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 9Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 10Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 11Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 12Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 13Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 14Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 15Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 16Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 17Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 18Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 19Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 20Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 21Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 22Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 23Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 24Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 25Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 26Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 27Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 28Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 29Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 30Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 31Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 32Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 33Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North, photo 34
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Swimming pool
  • Parking
  • Fitness facilities
  • Restaurant
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Convenient Airport Access

Located just minutes from Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport, the Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North offers complimentary 24-hour shuttles, ensuring a stress-free travel experience for guests.

Rooms

  • King Room

    King Room

    1 king bed205 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Queen Room with Two Queen Beds

    Queen Room with Two Queen Beds

    2 queen beds205 sq ftSleeps 4

  • King Room with Bath Tub - Mobility Access

    King Room with Bath Tub - Mobility Access

    1 king bed205 sq ftSleeps 2

  • King Room - Hearing Access

    King Room - Hearing Access

    1 king bed205 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Allergy Friendly

    Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Allergy Friendly

    2 queen beds205 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Queen Room with Two Queen Beds and Accessible Tub - Mobility Access

    Queen Room with Two Queen Beds and Accessible Tub - Mobility Access

    2 queen beds205 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Hearing Access

    Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Hearing Access

    2 queen beds205 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Mountain View King Room

    Mountain View King Room

    1 king bed205 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Mountain View Queen Room with Two Queen Beds

    Mountain View Queen Room with Two Queen Beds

    2 queen beds205 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Room, 1 King Bed, Accessible (Roll-In Shower)

    Room, 1 King Bed, Accessible (Roll-In Shower)

    1 king bedSleeps 2

  • Room, 1 Bedroom, Accessible (3x3 Shower)

    Room, 1 Bedroom, Accessible (3x3 Shower)

    1 king bedSleeps 4

  • Premium King Room

    Premium King Room

    1 king bed205 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Room, 1 King Bed (Drinks & Snacks)

    Room, 1 King Bed (Drinks & Snacks)

    1 king bedSleeps 2

  • Suite, 1 Bedroom

    Suite, 1 Bedroom

    1 king bedSleeps 4

  • Room, 2 Queen Beds, Accessible (Roll-In Shower)

    Room, 2 Queen Beds, Accessible (Roll-In Shower)

    2 queen bedsSleeps 4

  • PURE Wellness King Room

    PURE Wellness King Room

    1 king bed205 sq ftSleeps 2

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness7.5
  • Service8.0
  • Location9.0
  • Room Quality8.0
  • Amenities8.5
  • Value for Money8.0

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Children
Children of all ages welcome · Cribs available
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.

Does Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. A fee applies.

Is there a pool at Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North?

Yes, the hotel lists: swimming pool.

Is breakfast available at Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport North?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices