Hilton Garden Inn
Hotel

Hilton Garden Inn Tupelo

363 East Main Street, TupeloShow on map

8.0Very good· 406 reviews
buildingHilton Garden Inn Tupelo, photo 2Hilton Garden Inn Tupelo, photo 3Hilton Garden Inn Tupelo, photo 4Hilton Garden Inn Tupelo, photo 5Hilton Garden Inn Tupelo, photo 6Hilton Garden Inn Tupelo, photo 7Hilton Garden Inn Tupelo, photo 8Hilton Garden Inn Tupelo, photo 9Hilton Garden Inn Tupelo, photo 10Hilton Garden Inn Tupelo, photo 11Hilton Garden Inn Tupelo, photo 12Hilton Garden Inn Tupelo, photo 13Hilton Garden Inn Tupelo, photo 14Hilton Garden Inn Tupelo, photo 15Hilton Garden Inn Tupelo, photo 16Hilton Garden Inn Tupelo, photo 17Hilton Garden Inn Tupelo, photo 18Hilton Garden Inn Tupelo, photo 19Hilton Garden Inn Tupelo, photo 20Hilton Garden Inn Tupelo, photo 21Hilton Garden Inn Tupelo, photo 22Hilton Garden Inn Tupelo, photo 23Hilton Garden Inn Tupelo, photo 24
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Fitness center
  • Restaurant
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Convenient Location and Modern Amenities

Located just 1.3 miles from the iconic Elvis Presley Birthplace and Museum, Hilton Garden Inn Tupelo offers a perfect blend of convenience and comfort. Each room is equipped with a microwave, refrigerator, and cable TV for a cozy stay.

Rooms

  • Queen Room with Two Queen Beds

    Queen Room with Two Queen Beds

    2 queen beds355 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Junior Suite, Accessible

    Junior Suite, Accessible

    2 queen beds398 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Room, Accessible

    Room, Accessible

    2 queen beds301 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Room, Accessible

    Room, Accessible

    2 queen beds301 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Suite, Accessible

    Suite, Accessible

    1 king bed452 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Junior Suite, 1 King Bed, Accessible

    Junior Suite, 1 King Bed, Accessible

    1 king bed398 sq ftSleeps 2

  • One-Bedroom King Suite

    One-Bedroom King Suite

    1 king bed398 sq ftSleeps 3

  • King Room with Bath Tub - Mobility Access

    King Room with Bath Tub - Mobility Access

    1 king bed323 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Junior Suite with Two Queen Beds

    Junior Suite with Two Queen Beds

    2 queen beds398 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Junior King Suite with Seating Area

    Junior King Suite with Seating Area

    1 king bed398 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Mobility Access

    Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Mobility Access

    2 queen beds323 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Premium Queen Room with Two Queen Beds

    Premium Queen Room with Two Queen Beds

    2 queen beds355 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Premium King Room

    Premium King Room

    1 king bed323 sq ftSleeps 2

  • King Room

    King Room

    1 king bed323 sq ftSleeps 2

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness5.5
  • Service9.5
  • Location9.5
  • Room Quality7.5
  • Amenities7.5
  • Value for Money7.5

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Children
Children of all ages welcome · Cribs available
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Hilton Garden Inn Tupelo?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.

Does Hilton Garden Inn Tupelo have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Hilton Garden Inn Tupelo?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Hilton Garden Inn Tupelo?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices