Hotel
Hilton Hotel
Avenida Beira Rio, Barra do GarçasShow on map
Very good107 reviewsRated 8.0 out of 108.0Very good· 107 reviews




Popular amenities
- Free Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Air conditioning
About the hotelAbout Hilton Hotel
Welcome to Hilton Hotel, your 3-star oasis in Barra do Garças!
Luxurious Accommodations: Enjoy a comfortable stay with our 24-hour front desk ready to assist you at any time.
RoomsRooms at Hilton Hotel
Guest reviews
- Cleanliness7.6
- Service9.1
- Location7.2
- Room Quality6.6
- Amenities8.1
- Value for Money8.6
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 12:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 12:00 PM
- Children
- Children of all ages welcome
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Hilton Hotel?
Check-in starts at 12:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.
Does Hilton Hotel have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.
Is there a pool at Hilton Hotel?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Hilton Hotel?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.















