Holiday Inn Express
Hotel

Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG

5500 Tuttle Crossing Boulevard, DublinShow on map

8.9Excellent· 584 reviews
buildingHoliday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 2Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 3Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 4Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 5Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 6Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 7Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 8Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 9Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 10Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 11Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 12Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 13Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 14Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 15Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 16Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 17Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 18Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 19Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 20Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 21Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 22Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 23Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 24Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 25Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 26Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 27Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 28Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 29Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 30Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 31Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 32Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 33Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 34Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 35Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 36Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 37Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 38Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 39Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 40Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 41Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 42Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG, photo 43
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Swimming pool
  • Parking
  • Fitness facilities
  • Breakfast takeaway containers
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Modern Amenities

The Holiday Inn Express Columbus Dublin, located in Dublin, Ohio, offers contemporary rooms with free Wi-Fi, a 24-hour gym, and an indoor pool. Guests can enjoy the convenience of in-room amenities such as a microwave, refrigerator, and coffee maker.

Rooms

  • Standard King Room

    Standard King Room

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed366 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Standard Queen Room with Two Queen Beds

    Standard Queen Room with Two Queen Beds

    2 queen beds431 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Standard Room

    Standard Room

    1 queen bed, 2 queen beds355 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Standard Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Extra Floor Space

    Standard Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Extra Floor Space

    1 sofa bed, 2 queen beds560 sq ftSleeps 6

  • Standard King Room with Roll-In Shower - Communications Access

    Standard King Room with Roll-In Shower - Communications Access

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed474 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Room with Two Beds - Hearing Accessible - Non-Smoking

    Room with Two Beds - Hearing Accessible - Non-Smoking

    2 queen beds474 sq ftSleeps 4

  • King Room - Hearing Accessible/Non-Smoking

    King Room - Hearing Accessible/Non-Smoking

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed452 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Standard Room, 2 Queen Beds, Accessible (Communications)

    Standard Room, 2 Queen Beds, Accessible (Communications)

    2 queen beds431 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Standard Room, 1 King Bed, Accessible (Communications)

    Standard Room, 1 King Bed, Accessible (Communications)

    1 king bed431 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Disability Access Hearing Accessible - Roll-In Shower

    Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Disability Access Hearing Accessible - Roll-In Shower

    2 queen beds474 sq ftSleeps 4

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness8.2
  • Service9.7
  • Location9.7
  • Room Quality9.2
  • Amenities8.7
  • Value for Money8.7

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Children
Children of all ages welcome · Cribs available
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.

Does Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG?

Yes, the hotel lists: swimming pool.

Is breakfast available at Holiday Inn Express - Columbus - Dublin by IHG?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices