Holiday Inn Express
Hotel

Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG

2251 Westowne Avenue, OshkoshShow on map

buildingHoliday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 2Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 3Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 4Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 5Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 6Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 7Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 8Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 9Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 10Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 11Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 12Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 13Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 14Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 15Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 16Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 17Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 18Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 19Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 20Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 21Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 22Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 23Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 24Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 25Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 26Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 27Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 28Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 29Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 30Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 31Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 32Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 33Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 34Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 35Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 36Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 37Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 38Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 39Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 40Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 41Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 42Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 43Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 44Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 45Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 46Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 47Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 48Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 49Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 50Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 51Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 52Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 53Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 54Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG, photo 55
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Swimming pool
  • Parking
  • Fitness facilities
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Convenient Location

Located near the Paine Art Center and Gardens, our hotel in Oshkosh, Wisconsin offers easy access to local attractions and shopping centers.

Rooms

  • Specialty Room

    Specialty Room

    678 sq ftSleeps 1

  • King Room - Mobility Access/Hearing Accessible

    King Room - Mobility Access/Hearing Accessible

    1 king bed452 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Standard Queen Room with Two Queen Beds

    Standard Queen Room with Two Queen Beds

    2 queen beds495 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Queen Suite with Two Queen Beds and Sofa Bed

    Queen Suite with Two Queen Beds and Sofa Bed

    1 sofa bed, 2 queen beds678 sq ftSleeps 6

  • Standard Queen Room with Two Queen Beds and Roll-In Shower - Mobility Access

    Standard Queen Room with Two Queen Beds and Roll-In Shower - Mobility Access

    2 queen beds495 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Executive Suite - Non-Smoking

    Executive Suite - Non-Smoking

    1 queen bed, 1 king bed, 1 sofa bed323 sq ftSleeps 6

  • Suite - Mobility Access/Hearing Accessible

    Suite - Mobility Access/Hearing Accessible

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed452 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Standard Room

    Standard Room

    1 twin bed, 1 double bed452 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Standard King Room

    Standard King Room

    1 king bed678 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Standard King Room with Extra Space

    Standard King Room with Extra Space

    1 king bed452 sq ftSleeps 2

  • King Suite with Sofa Bed

    King Suite with Sofa Bed

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed678 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Suite with Tub - Disability Access/Hearing Accessible

    Suite with Tub - Disability Access/Hearing Accessible

    1 sofa bed, 2 queen beds678 sq ftSleeps 6

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness8.7
  • Service8.2
  • Location8.7
  • Room Quality8.2
  • Amenities8.7
  • Value for Money8.7

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children of all ages welcome
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG?

Yes, the hotel lists: swimming pool.

Is breakfast available at Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Oshkosh - State Route 41 by IHG?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices